QUANTOCK GROUP LIMITED, Bilton

QUANTOCK GROUP LIMITED
3 Bilton Hall Church Walk
CV22 7LX Bilton
Warwickshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
QUANTOCK GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 BILTON HALL CHURCH WALK, CV22 7LX, BILTON, WARWICKSHIRE
Company Number
08866886
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
REWIND FASHIONS UK LTD
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Kent House Silver Street Barrington TA19 0JP United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops
QUANTOCK GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for QUANTOCK GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Bilton Hall Church Walk
    CV22 7LX  Bilton
  2. 18C Main Street Main Street
    CV22 7ND  Bilton
  3. 5 Falstaff Drive
    CV22 6LL  Rugby
  4. 40 Westfield Road
    CV22 6AS  Rugby
  5. 13 ECTON LEYS
    CV22 5SL  Rugby
  6. 11-14 Sheep St
    CV21 3BU  Rugby
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies